vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 3, 2018 3:30 pm SERIE C 2018

Field

A.S. Cairese
Corso XXV Aprile, 81, 17014 Cairo Montenotte SV, Italia

Results

Team1234567R
Desperados B.S.C.20300027
A.S. Cairese447040x19

Desperados B.S.C.

# Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Domenico CrisafiCatcher20000000020
Luis BarileShortstop11000000100
Federico PosaRight field20010000010
Marco LonghitanoPitcher, Shortstop20000000010
Felix CastilloShortstop20100002000
Lino GiannettiPitcher, Left field32100000110
Niccolò MelloniLeft field11000000010
Ettore SiclariCenter field20000000000
Marco RizzoRight field10000000000
Davide GirardiSecond base, Left field10100000000
Marco PennaThird base20121000010
Andrea PadoanSecond base00000000100
Niccolò TagliabueThird base21010000000
Riccardo PudduCatcher00000000100
Edoardo MonnettiFirst base20000000000
Davide GuandaliniFirst base, Left field10000000110
Jorge VasquezCenter field22010000000
 Total 267451002580
Pitching Position BF SPEC IP H R ER BB SO HR
Marco LonghitanoPitcher, Shortstop L2.25157930
Lino GiannettiPitcher, Left field  3.1440030
Total   5.39197960

Manager: Felix Castillo

A.S. Cairese

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
 00000000000
Position BF SPEC IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *