vs

Details

Date Time League Season
April 22, 2018 3:30 pm SERIE C 2018

Field

Stadio Paschetto
Via Passo Buole, 82, 10135 Torino TO

Results

Team1234567R
Jacks406312016
Desperados B.S.C.00000000

Jacks

Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
 00000000000
Position BF SPEC IP H R ER BB SO HR
 000000000

Desperados B.S.C.

# Batting Position AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Luis BarilePitcher, Third base20000000100
Federico PosaPitcher30000000120
Fabrizio PanebarcoSecond base10000000000
Felix CastilloFirst base30201000010
Jorge VasquezCenter field30000000130
Davide GirardiRight field30000000020
Alessandro Actis GrossoCatcher20000000110
Andrea PadoanSecond base10000000100
Niccolò TagliabuePitcher, Shortstop30100001110
Davide GuandaliniLeft field20000000020
Federico VagliengoRight field10000000010
Simone AmbrogiSecond base10000000000
Niccolò MelloniLeft field00000000100
 Total 2503010017130
Pitching Position BF SPEC IP H R ER BB SO HR
Federico PosaPitcher5L2244100
Niccolò TagliabuePitcher, Shortstop27 1997320
Luis BarilePitcher, Third base17 1331330
Total   4141612750

Manager: Felix Castillo

Start a Conversation

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *